Departure
Hanoi Hue
Su, 26/02
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Results from Hanoi to Hue on Sunday, 26 February 2017
  Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
VJ569
12:35
Su, 26/02
13:45
Su, 26/02
1h 10m 1,015,000 đ
VN1547
19:25
Su, 26/02
20:35
Su, 26/02
1h 10m 2,368,000 đ
SE3
22:00
Su, 26/02
10:27
Mo, 27/02
12h 27m 300,000 đ
18:00
Su, 26/02
07:00
Mo, 27/02
13h 00m 320,000 đ
SE1
19:30
Su, 26/02
08:48
Mo, 27/02
13h 18m 409,000 đ
SE5
09:00
Su, 26/02
22:42
Su, 26/02
13h 42m 408,000 đ
SE7
06:00
Su, 26/02
19:47
Su, 26/02
13h 47m 408,000 đ
SE19
20:10
Su, 26/02
09:42
Mo, 27/02
13h 32m 465,000 đ
TN1
13:10
Su, 26/02
03:39
Mo, 27/02
14h 29m 359,000 đ
VN1543
08:35
Su, 26/02
09:45
Su, 26/02
1h 10m 3,050,000 đ
22:00
Su, 26/02
10:27
Mo, 27/02
12h 27m 1,620,000 đ
22:00
Su, 26/02
10:27
Mo, 27/02
12h 27m 1,620,000 đ
19:30
Su, 26/02
08:48
Mo, 27/02
13h 18m 1,620,000 đ
19:30
Su, 26/02
08:48
Mo, 27/02
13h 18m 1,620,000 đ

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.