Departure
Ho Chi Minh Siem Reap
Sa, 21/01
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Results from Ho Chi Minh to Siem Reap on Saturday, 21 January 2017
  Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
VN3821
16:00
Sa, 21/01
17:00
Sa, 21/01
1h 00m 3,766,000 đ
VN813
16:25
Sa, 21/01
17:30
Sa, 21/01
1h 05m 3,766,000 đ
VN815
19:05
Sa, 21/01
20:10
Sa, 21/01
1h 05m 3,766,000 đ
VN3819
08:20
Sa, 21/01
09:40
Sa, 21/01
1h 20m 3,766,000 đ

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.